ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11554101
nr 1155 4101
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sverige. Marin, signed and numbered 138/150, motivet: 50x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marin, signerad och numrerad 138/150, motivet: 50x41
Monday January 15 2018
at 20:45:23
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner