ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11554101

nr 1155 4101

Gösta Werner

(1909-1989), Sverige

Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sverige. Marin, signed and numbered 138/150, motivet: 50x41,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marin, signerad och numrerad 138/150, motivet: 50x41

Yes

Monday January 15 2018
at 20:45:23

  • Artist/Designer

Gösta Werner

Read more about Gösta Werner